×

Upcoming Schedule

Monday, March 25

9:00am to 9:30am: Walk with Me

9:30am to 1:00pm: MainStreamers

Tuesday, March 26

9:00am to 12:00pm: SMILE

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

6:30pm to 8:00pm: G2 Night

Wednesday, March 27

5:00pm to 7:15pm: Midtown Midweek dinner/Bible Study/prayer time

6:00pm to 6:30pm: Youth Service

6:00pm to 6:30pm: The 527 Tribe Bells

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MusicMakers PreK/K Choirs

6:00pm to 6:30pm: Music With Me

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MiniMusicMakers

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MainKids 1st - 4th Grade Bell Choirs

6:00pm to 6:45pm: Chamber Choir

6:00pm to 7:15pm: Dishin' With Dolores

6:30pm to 7:15pm: The 527 Tribe Time

6:30pm to 7:15pm: Youth Midweek Replenish

6:30pm to 7:15pm: MainKids 1st - 4th Grade Choirs

6:45pm to 7:30pm: One Accord

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Bronze

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Agape

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Brass

7:30pm to 9:00pm: Sanctuary Choir

Thursday, March 28

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

Friday, March 29

7:00pm to 8:30pm: Concert: Singing Cadets

Saturday, March 30

9:30am to 1:00pm: Tribe Mission Day

Sunday, March 31

8:15am to 9:15am: Manna Ministry Worship

9:00am to 10:00am: Worship

10:10am to 11:10am: Sunday School

11:15am to 12:45pm: Fellowship Lunch

11:20am to 12:15pm: Worship

11:30am to 2:00pm: Missions Fair

12:45pm to 1:30pm: Youth Choir

12:45pm to 1:30pm: Tribe on Mission

12:45pm to 2:15pm: MainKids Musical

1:30pm to 2:15pm: Youth Bells

1:30pm to 2:15pm: Tribe Choir

Tuesday, April 2

9:00am to 12:00pm: SMILE

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

Wednesday, April 3

5:00pm to 8:00pm: Manna Chess Club

5:00pm to 7:15pm: Midtown Midweek dinner/Bible Study/prayer time

6:00pm to 6:30pm: Youth Service

6:00pm to 6:30pm: The 527 Tribe Bells

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MusicMakers PreK/K Choirs

6:00pm to 6:30pm: Music With Me

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MiniMusicMakers

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MainKids 1st - 4th Grade Bell Choirs

6:00pm to 6:45pm: Chamber Choir

6:00pm to 7:15pm: Dishin' With Dolores

6:30pm to 7:15pm: The 527 Tribe Time

6:30pm to 7:15pm: Youth Midweek Replenish

6:30pm to 7:15pm: MainKids 1st - 4th Grade Choirs

6:45pm to 7:30pm: One Accord

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Bronze

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Agape

7:30pm to 9:00pm: Sanctuary Choir

Thursday, April 4

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

Friday, April 5

(All day) : OSA Spring Mission Trip

Saturday, April 6

(All day) : Family Retreat

Sunday, April 7

8:15am to 9:15am: Manna Ministry Worship

9:00am to 10:00am: Worship

10:10am to 11:10am: Sunday School

11:15am to 12:45pm: Fellowship Lunch

11:20am to 12:15pm: Worship

11:30am to 2:00pm: Missions Fair

12:45pm to 1:30pm: Youth Choir

12:45pm to 1:30pm: Tribe on Mission

12:45pm to 2:15pm: MainKids Musical

1:30pm to 2:15pm: Youth Bells

1:30pm to 2:15pm: Tribe Choir

Monday, April 8

9:00am to 9:30am: Walk with Me

9:30am to 1:00pm: MainStreamers

Tuesday, April 9

9:00am to 12:00pm: SMILE

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

Wednesday, April 10

5:00pm to 7:15pm: Midtown Midweek dinner/Bible Study/prayer time

6:00pm to 6:30pm: Youth Service

6:00pm to 6:30pm: The 527 Tribe Bells

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MusicMakers PreK/K Choirs

6:00pm to 6:30pm: Music With Me

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MiniMusicMakers

6:00pm to 6:30pm: MainKids 1st - 4th Grade Bell Choirs

6:00pm to 6:45pm: Chamber Choir

6:00pm to 7:15pm: Dishin' With Dolores

6:30pm to 7:15pm: The 527 Tribe Time

6:30pm to 7:15pm: Youth Midweek Replenish

6:30pm to 7:15pm: MainKids 1st - 4th Grade Choirs

6:45pm to 7:30pm: One Accord

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Bronze

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Agape

7:30pm to 9:00pm: Sanctuary Choir

Thursday, April 11

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

Friday, April 12

6:30pm to 8:30am: Tribe Lock In

6:30pm to 10:00pm: Friday Night Fun

Saturday, April 13

9:30am to 12:00pm: Sanctuary Choir Requiem Rehearsal

Sunday, April 14

8:15am to 9:15am: Manna Ministry Worship

9:00am to 10:00am: Worship

10:10am to 11:10am: Sunday School

11:15am to 12:45pm: Fellowship Lunch

11:20am to 12:15pm: Worship

12:45pm to 1:30pm: Youth Choir

12:45pm to 1:30pm: Tribe on Mission

12:45pm to 2:15pm: MainKids Musical

1:30pm to 2:15pm: Youth Bells

1:30pm to 2:15pm: Tribe Choir

5:00pm to 6:30pm: Dinner and Discussion

6:30pm to 8:00pm: Mozart Requiem

Tuesday, April 16

9:00am to 12:00pm: SMILE

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

Wednesday, April 17

5:00pm to 7:30pm: Holy Week Supper and Bible Study

5:00pm to 7:15pm: MainKids Holy Week Program

5:00pm to 8:00pm: Manna Chess Club

5:15pm to 6:00pm: Italy trip information session

6:00pm to 6:45pm: Chamber Choir

6:00pm to 7:15pm: The Youth Holy Week Program

6:00pm to 7:15pm: The 527 Tribe Holy Week Program

6:45pm to 7:30pm: One Accord

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Bronze

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Agape

7:30pm to 9:00pm: Sanctuary Choir

Thursday, April 18

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

7:00pm to 8:30pm: Service of Shadows

Friday, April 19

7:00pm to 8:30pm: Service of Shadows

Saturday, April 20

9:30am to 11:00am: Children's Easter Celebration

Sunday, April 21

8:15am to 9:15am: Manna Ministry Worship

9:00am to 10:00am: Worship

10:10am to 11:10am: Sunday School

11:20am to 12:15pm: Worship

Tuesday, April 23

9:00am to 12:00pm: SMILE

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days

6:30pm to 8:00pm: G2 Night

Wednesday, April 24

5:00pm to 7:15pm: Midtown Midweek dinner/Bible Study/prayer time

6:00pm to 6:45pm: Chamber Choir

6:00pm to 7:15pm: Dishin' With Dolores

6:45pm to 7:30pm: One Accord

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Bronze

6:45pm to 7:30pm: Agape

7:30pm to 9:00pm: Sanctuary Choir

Thursday, April 25

9:30am to 4:30pm: Preschool Play Days / Extended Play Days